Расписание Центра боевых искусств

 

Комби зал: Фехтование, Паркет

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
19:00ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

 

 

Комби зал: Татами

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
9:00ШКОЛАШКОЛА
10:00АЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

ШКОЛААЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

ШКОЛААЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

17:00
19:00КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 20:30

20:00КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 21:30

ДОСТИЖЕНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТА
(взрослые)

Купцов
Антон

до 21:00

КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 21:30

ДОСТИЖЕНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТА
(взрослые)

Купцов
Антон

до 21:00

 

 

ЗБИ: Ринг

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
9:30
10:30
16:00
18:00
19:00
19:30 —
21:00
БОКС
(взрослые)

Грязников
Глеб

БОКС
(взрослые)

Грязников
Глеб

БОКС
(взрослые)

Грязников
Глеб

 

 

ЗБИ: Татами

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
09:00MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)

Комаров
Виталий

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)

Комаров
Виталий

10:00ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

ПТ

Мартыщенко
Федор

11:30МАЛЕНЬКИЙ
САМУРАЙ

Нагибин
Игорь

12:30Тхэквондо

Нагибин
Игорь

15:00ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко
Федор

ПТ

Комаров
Виталий

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко Федор

ПТ

Комаров
Виталий

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко
Федор

ГРЕППЛИНГ
(СФП взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

до 16-45

16:00MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)

Комаров
Виталий

16:30MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»

Комаров
Виталий

ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»

Комаров
Виталий

17:00ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)

Комаров
Виталий

17:30MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«новички»

Комаров
Виталий

до 18-30

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«новички»

Комаров
Виталий

до 18-30

18:00ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Нагибин
Игорь

с 18-15

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Нагибин
Игорь

с 18-15

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Нагибин
Игорь

с 18-15

19:00ГРЕППЛИНГ
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ГРЕППЛИНГ
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

19:30ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

20:00ХАПКИДО
(взрослые)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(взрослые)

Сельский
Владимир

21:00

 

Закрыть

Обратный звонок

Перезвоним в течении 5 минут