Расписание занятий

 

Комби зал: Фехтование, Паркет

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
19:00ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

ФЕХТОВАНИЕ

Бузмакова
Дарья

 

Комби зал: Татами

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
9:00ШКОЛАШКОЛА
10:00АЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

ШКОЛААЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

ШКОЛААЙКИДО

Войцеховский
Артем

17:00ЧЕРЛИДИНГ

Аренда

ЧЕРЛИДИНГ

Аренда

ЧЕРЛИДИНГ

Аренда

19:00КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 20:30

20:00КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 21:30

КАПОЭЙРА
(взрослые)

Лупинос
Олег

до 21:30

 

 

ЗБИ: Ринг

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
9:30КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

10:30КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

16:00КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

17:00КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(дети)

Тинибекова
Сания

КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(взрослые)

Тинибекова
Сания

до 18:30

19:00КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(взрослые)

Тинибекова
Сания

до 20-30

КИКБОКСИНГ
БОКС
(взрослые)

Тинибекова
Сания

до 20-30

19:30 —
21:00
БОКС
(взрослые)

Грязников
Глеб

БОКС
(взрослые)

Грязников
Глеб

 

 

ЗБИ: Татами

ВремяПонедельникВторникСредаЧетвергПятницаСубботаВоскресенье
10:00ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»
Комаров
Виталий
(с 09.00 до 10:30)
ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»
Комаров
Виталий
(с 09.00 до 10:30)
ХАПКИДО
(дети)
Сельский
Владимир

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)
Мартыщенко
Федор

ПТ

Мартыщенко
Федор

11:00МАЛЕНЬКИЙ
САМУРАЙ

Игорь (дети с 4 до 6 лет)

12:00МАЛЕНЬКИЙ
САМУРАЙ

Игорь (дети с 7 до 9 лет)

15:00ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко
Федор

ПТ

Комаров
Виталий

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко Федор

ПТ

Комаров
Виталий

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Мартыщенко
Федор

ГРЕППЛИНГ
(СФП взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

до 16:45

16:00МАЛЕНЬКИЙ САМУРАЙ

Игорь (с 17:00 до 18:00)

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»
Комаров
Виталий
(с 16:00 до 17:00)
16:30MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»

Комаров
Виталий

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«сборная»

Комаров
Виталий

17:00ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(дети)

Сельский
Владимир

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)

Комаров
Виталий

17:30MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«новички»

Комаров
Виталий

до 19:00

MMA
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(дети)
«новички»

Комаров
Виталий

до 19:00

18:00ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Игорь

с 18:15

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Нагибин
Игорь

с 18:15

ТХЭКВОНДО
(дети)

Игорь

с 18:15

19:00ГРЕППЛИНГ
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ГРЕППЛИНГ
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

до 20:00

19:30ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

ММА
СМЕШАННЫЕ
ЕДИНОБОРСТВА
(взрослые)

Комаров
Виталий

20:00ХАПКИДО
(взрослые)

Сельский
Владимир

ХАПКИДО
(взрослые)

Сельский
Владимир

21:00

 

Закрыть

Обратный звонок

Перезвоним в течении 5 минут